banner isbank

UKD/ELO TOP 50

ÇORUM İLİNDE UKD VE ELO SIRALAMASINDA İLK YÜZ İÇİNDE OLAN SPORCULAR VE KULÜPLERİ
1619323 746391585370844_1041722876_n_2
SIRAADSOYADUKDLİSANS İLİ
1  MEDENİ  DENİZ  2023 ÇORUM BELEDİYE SPOR KULÜBÜ
2  SONER  GÖZEBE  2010 ÇORUM BELEDİYE SPOR KULÜBÜ
3  HASAN  ÖZDİLEK  1959 ÇORUM BELEDİYE SPOR KULÜBÜ
4  FERMAN  ALKAN  1900 ALTIN HAMLE GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ
5  AYHAN  YETKİN  1876 ALTIN HAMLE GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ
6  İHSAN  TOPALOĞLU  1866 ALTIN HAMLE GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ
7  MAHİR METE  KUL  1859  ÇORUM
8  MUSTAFA  ARMUTÇU  1857  ÇORUM
9  MEHMET  KÖKYAR  1799 ALTIN HAMLE GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ
10  BARIŞ TUNA  NUKAN  1786 ALTIN HAMLE GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ
11  DALOĞLU  BERKAY  1775  ÇORUM
12  YASIN  YILDIRIM  1769  ÇORUM
13  BORA  BİLİR  1764  ÇORUM
14  ELİF  EROĞLU  1762  ÇORUM
15  ERSEL  SEYİT  1762 ÇORUM BELEDİYE SPOR KULÜBÜ
16  YUSUF EVCİM  ÜNAL  1754  ALTIN HAMLE GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ
17  ÖMER SÜHAN  ÖZTÜRK  1754  ÇORUM BELEDİYE SPOR KULÜBÜ
18  ERDOĞAN  ŞEKERCİ  1741  ÇORUM BELEDİYE SPOR KULÜBÜ
19  CANER  EKİCİ  1737  ÇORUM
20  MEHMET  DEMİR  1735   ALTIN HAMLE GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ
21  TOLGA  BADAK  1735  ÇORUM
22  YAĞIZ  TABAN  1735   ALTIN HAMLE GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ
23  VEDAT  ERKOÇ  1734   ALTIN HAMLE GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ
24  ONUR  ŞAHİN  1727  ÇORUM BELEDİYE SPOR KULÜBÜ
25  ÜMİT  MUŞTUOĞLU  1719  ÇORUM BELEDİYE SPOR KULÜBÜ
26  SAMET  ALIUSTAOGLU  1715  ÇORUM BELEDİYE SPOR KULÜBÜ
27  ARDA  ALTUNDAL  1715  ALTIN HAMLE GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ
28  MUSTAFA  YAĞLI  1701   ALTIN HAMLE GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ
29  İSMAİL  DALAHMETOĞLU  1687  ÇORUM BELEDİYE SPOR KULÜBÜ
30  NECATİ  ŞAHİN  1681  ALTIN HAMLE GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ
31  CUMHUR  YILMAZ  1681   ALTIN HAMLE GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ 
32  ENES  YILMAZ  1679   ALTIN HAMLE GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ
33  SALIH  ÇAKICI  1664   ALTIN HAMLE GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ
34  ÖZER  MUMCU  1660  ÇORUM BELEDİYE SPOR KULÜBÜ
35  FATİH  DENİZ  1657  ÇORUM
36  EVREN GÖKSU  SEZER  1656  ÇORUM
37  ZEKİ BURAK  YANAŞMA  1635  ALTIN HAMLE GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ
38  HASAN  YANAŞMA  1629  ALTIN HAMLE GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ
39  NURDOĞAN  AKMAN  1628  ÇORUM
40  SALIH  VURAL  1618  ÇORUM
41  GÜRAY  ÜLTANIR  1591  ÇORUM
42  MEHTAP  SORUKLU  1589  ÇORUM
43  SÜMEYYE  GÜLÇEKEN  1578  ÇORUM BELEDİYE SPOR KULÜBÜ
44  BUĞRA  GÖRKEM  1573   ALTIN HAMLE GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ
45  MUSTAFA  ÜNLÜ  1565  ÇORUM
46  ILGIN  KAYA  1563  ÇORUM
47  AHMET  ŞEN  1561  ÇORUM
48  MEHMET  SEBER  1559  ÇORUM
49  EMRE CAN  UYSAL  1553  ÇORUM
50  HALİT SELMAN  ÇALKAR  1550   ALTIN HAMLE GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ
51  MERT  ARTUK  1548  ÇORUM
52  EBAMÜSLÜM  ASLAN  1547  ÇORUM
53  OĞULCAN ÇAĞRI  ÖRSKAYA  1546  ÇORUM
54  MELDA  USTABAŞ  1538  ÇORUM
55  ERAY  KEMALOĞLU  1536  ÇORUM
56  HAYDAR  PEŞMEN  1529  ÇORUM
57  SEDAR  GEVŞEK  1528  ÇORUM
58  KUBİLAY  ŞAHİN  1527  ÇORUM
59  ARİF RASİM  ÖZDEMİR  1527  ÇORUM
60  SERHAT  KARAKAYA  1527  ÇORUM
61  EVREM DENIZ  SARIBAY  1525   ALTIN HAMLE GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ
62  ALBEK  TURAN  1517  ÇORUM
63  MİZGİN  YILDIRAK  1516  ÇORUM
64  YURTSEVER  KAFADAROĞLU  1512  ÇORUM
65  ÜMIT  OVACIK  1508  ÇORUM
66  MERTCAN  YALÇIN  1502  ÇORUM
67  GÖRKEM  GÜNGÖR  1499  ÇORUM
68  HAMZA  SORUKLU  1499  ÇORUM
69  BEGÜM  KAYAALP  1498   ALTIN HAMLE GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ
70  SERGEN  SEVİCİ  1495  ÇORUM
71  ALP GİRAY  ÇAKAR  1494  ÇORUM
72  ALİ GÖKHAN  UZ  1491  ÇORUM
73  VİLDAN GÖKÇE  DÖRDÜNCÜ  1490  ÇORUM BELEDİYE SPOR KULÜBÜ
74  AHMET  ATEŞ  1483  ÇORUM BELEDİYE SPOR KULÜBÜ
75  FURKAN  YILMAZ  1482  ÇORUM
76  SERKAN  ÖZER  1477  ÇORUM
77  MEHMET ANIL  KAÇ  1477  ÇORUM
78  MEHMET  UYANIK  1472  ÇORUM
79  HÜSEYIN ENES  AZAK  1466  ÇORUM
80  SERKAN  AKAR  1461  ÇORUM
81  SERDAR  ÖZTÜRK  1454  ÇORUM
82  GÜLSEFA  YALÇIN  1453  ÇORUM
83  TANER  GÜDER  1451  ÇORUM
84  MUSA  TÜRKMEN  1451  ÇORUM
85  AHMET NIHAT  BORA  1444  ÇORUM
86  ALI SAMET  TAŞ  1442  ÇORUM
87  ISMAIL BURAK  KANDERUN  1442  ÇORUM
88  LEVENT  KAYAALP  1442  ÇORUM
89  MEHMET  ÇAKI  1438  ÇORUM
90  ALİ  TUNA  1429  ÇORUM
91  ŞEFIK MERIÇ  UYSAL  1429  ÇORUM
92  MUHAMET ENES  ER  1429  ÇORUM
93  GÖKHAN  KILINÇ  1429  ÇORUM
94  EKIN  ÖZESKICI  1423  ÇORUM
95  ARDA BORAN  ÇIMEN  1423  ÇORUM
96  BERK  KAYAALP  1419  ÇORUM
97  ŞAHIN  YETIK  1418  ÇORUM
98  ÖMER FARUK  SÖYLEMEZ  1412  ÇORUM
99  HÜSAMETTIN TAHA  YILDIRIM  1408  ÇORUM
100  MUSTAFA CANER  ÇABUK  1408  ÇORUM